Livro de Matrícula – 1861

VOLTAR

1861
Novembro

20

159
Luiz José Pereira de Carvalho   f. de
Antonio José Pereira de Carvalho
– Rio de Janeiro – Praia de S. Christovan

Passou p.a o Seminario em Out.o de 1867

Abril
30
1868

 

1861
Abril

19

173
José Carvalho de Sousa   f. de
Candido Carvalho de Sousa
Rio de Janeiro

 

Setembro
20
1866

1861
Setembro

174
Matheus Chaves de Magalhães

baptizado a 15 julho 1848
medico

Agosto
10
1868

175
Pedro de Oliveira Braga

1864   -65   -66    -67   -68
Morreu – pharmaceutico

Fevereiro
9
1869

 

1861
Março

12

179
José Joaquim de Bitencourt   f. de
Sebastião José de Bitencourt
– Parahyba, Porto Velho do Cunha
f. Volta Grande

Out.o 1843

Junho
30
1862

1861
Set.o

2

180
Paulo Cesar Teixeira da Motta   f. de
seu tutor é João Teix.a da Fons.a Vasconc.s

 

X

Agosto
1
1868

 

1861
Outubro

190
Ulysses Furtado de Sousa    f. de
D. Constança Angelica da Silveira
= Campo Bello do Tamanduá

Seminario – Out.o 1864.
Conego, deputado p.al

 

1861
Julho

15

203
Alfredo Vieira Barcellos   f. de
Bernardino Rodrigues Barcellos
– Rio de Janeiro

 

Junho
30
1867

204
Francisco Rodrigues Feijó   f. de
Desiderio de Sousa Feijó  filho
– Rio Grande do Sul, freg. de N. S. do Vumão

 

11 jan.o 1850



1861
Agosto

12

205
Custodio Leopoldo Mendes de Barros  f. de    Francisco Justino de Barros
– Fazenda da Floresta – Parahybuna

 

Fev.ro
4
1865

206
Affonso Ernesto de Barros   f. de
Ildefonso Monteiro de Barros

 

Junho
30
1866

207
Gabriel Horacio de Barros
irmão do precedente

 

Junho
30
1867

208
Joaquim Ildefonso de Barros.

 

Junho
30
1862

209
Amancio Olympio de Barros   f. de
Francisco Justino de Barros
– Fazenda da Floresta, Parahybuna

 

Fev.ro
4
1865

 

1861
Agosto

13

223
Diniz Augusto Tameirão
Diamantina

 

Fev.ro
13
1862

 

1861
Julho

12

226
Augusto Julio de Almeida   f. de
Ludovico Antonio de Almeida
– Diamantina

Vigario Geral de Diamantina. 
Monsenhor

Junho
3
1866

 

1861
Dez.o

4

231
Pio Ribeiro de Lara Hodoniz

 

30 Junho
1862

 

1861
Dezembro

5

233
Manuel Augusto Villas Boas   f. de
Manuel Gonçalves de Figueiredo Cortez
– Mar d’Espanha

 

Setembro
3
1862

234
Francisco de Paula Villas Boas
irmão do precedente

 


1861
Dez.o

5

235
José Maximo Teixeira   f. de
Floronel João Evangelista Teixeira
– Mar d’Espanha

 

1862  -63   -64   -65     -66   -67   -68

Julho 10
1868

236
Alfredo Americo Teixeira
irmão do precedente

1862   -63-64   – 65-66    -67    -68


1861
Dez.o

5

237
Lucas Evangelista de Figueiredo Cortez
f. do fal.o Joaquim Cesario de Figueiredo.
– fazenda da Fortaleza – Mar d’Espanha

 

Junho
30
1865

238
Elidio Cesario de Figueiredo Cortez
irmão do preced.e

 


239
Augusto Cesario de Figueiredo Cortes 
irmão do preced.e

 

 

1861
Novembro

13

241
João Nepomuceno Cabral   f. de
João Nepomuceno Cabral

 

Junho
30
1862

 

1861
Junho

12

243
João Baptista Cerqueira Leite

1862  +63  -64  -65 
 -66  -67  -68

Julho
16
1868

Junho

12

244
Manuel Cerqueira Leite

1862  -63  -64  -65 
 -66  -67  -68

Julho
16
1868

 

1861
Outubro

8

247
Francisco José Bento Soares

baptizado a 6 de abril 1847

Abril
20
1862

1861
Setembro

1

251
Antonio da Silva Leão
Filho de Severiano da Silva Leão
= Brumado de Suassuhy

baptizado a 16 agosto 1848
1862  -63  -64  -65 
 -66  -67  -68

Junho
30
1868

1861
Agosto

28

252
Manuel José de Carvalho
f. de Silvestre José de Carvalho

baptizado a 24 agosto 1848
1862  -63  -64  -65 
 -66  -67  -68

Julho
19
1868

1861
Set.o

27

253
José Filippe dos Santos Junior
S. José do Rio Preto

 

Junho
30
1864

 

1861
Janeiro

20

263
Manuel de Paula Ferreira   f. do
Capitão Manuel de Paula Ferreira
– Diamantina

 

falecido

Junho
30
1862

264
Vicente Cypriano Maia
– Provincia do Rio Grande do Sul.

 

21 Fev.o
1862

 

1861
Out.o

25

269
Gaudencio da Cunha Ferreira
Diamantina

 

Junho
24
1862

 

1861
Outubro

1

275
João Pedro Moretszohn
filho de David Moretszohn
– Ouro Preto

Formado em Direito,
falecido
Dep. Prov. em 1882

Abril
19
1862

276
Augusto Cesar Moretszohn
irmão do precedente

 

Falecido

Nov.o
28
1861

 

1861
Janeiro

1

303
João da Silva Maia
– Diamantina

 

Dezembro
15
1864

304
Alexandre da Silva Maia
– Diamantina.

 



Fev.o

7

305
Joaquim Candido de Abreu e Silva
– Abre-campo.

 

Junho
30
1861

14

306
Antonio Pedro Baeta Neves   f. de
Joaquim Lourenço Baeta Neves
– Queluz

 

Fev.ro
3
1862

27

307
Francisco José Sanches de Almeida
f. de Candido Modesto Sanches
– Serro

 

Junho
30
1865

Março

15

308
Antonio José Lessa
Diamantina

 

Abril
19
1862

309
Ricardo Frederico de Queiroga
Diamantina

 

Junho
30
1862

Março

17

310
Francisco Alexandrino Octaviano Gomes
– Arraial do Espirito Santo – Mar d’Espanha

 

Março
3
1863

311
José Nobrega de Airosa   tutellado de
Belisario Nobrega de Airosa
– Juiz de Fora

 

Junho
30
1861

Abril

6

312
Luiz Eugenio Monteiro de Barros   f. do
Dr. Miguel Eugenio Monteiro de Barros
– Leopoldina

 

Junho
30
1863

313
João Baptista Monteiro de Castro   f. do
Major Lucas Antonio Monteiro de Barros   digo de Castro

 

16 Janr.o
1862

17

314
Alberto Eugenio de Andr.e Parreira Horta
f. de José Freire de Andr.e Parreira Horta
– Sabará

 

Junho
30
1866

315
José Freire de Andr.e Parreira Horta J.or
irmão do precedente

Passou p.a o Seminario em Out.o de 1866.

Janeiro
30
1867

17

316
Joaquim da Fonseca Ferreira
– S. Luzia

5 agosto 1843

Junho
30
1864

317
José da Fonseca Ferreira
– S. Luzia

maio 1845



Agosto

28

318
Quintiliano Pacheco Ferreira Lessa  f. de
Antonio José dos Santos Lessa
– Sabará

 

Junho
30
1862

Setembro

1

319
Manuel Soares Tassara de Padua
Rio de Janeiro

 

Março
30
1862

320
Candido Eloy Tassara de Padua
irmão do precedente

 



321
Olympio Bruno Bittencourt   f. de
Francisco de Paula Bittencourt
– Madre de Deus.

 

Novembro 1846

Junho
30
1862

322
João Sanches Vieira Braga   f. de
Joaquim Vieira Braga
– Cidade da Conceição

 

out.o 1847

Junho
30
1866

Out.o

17

323
Fulgencio Alves da Rocha   f. de
João Gomes da Rocha
– Arraial da Piedade de Minas Novas

 

m. no Caraça aos 30 Março 1862

 

1861
Set.o

14

328
Geraldo Teixeira Coelho
– S. Jose d’El Rei.

 

Junho
30
1864

1861
Set.o

1

329
Francisco Procopio de Sousa Lobato
– Pitangui

1862  -63  -64  -65 
 -66  -67  -68

Julho
7
1868

330
Mathias José de Sousa Lobato

 

1862  -63  -64 

Nov.o
21
1864

331
Sebastião Ferreira Carneiro
– Serro

 

Junho
30
1864