Livro de Matrícula – 1880

VOLTAR

Abril

2

1342
Virgilio Domingues Gomes Lima f. de (14)
Modesto Gomes Moniz
Prata.

 

 

11

1343
Homero Benedicto Ottoni (17) f. de
João Vieira Ottoni
Grão-Mogol.

 

 

1344
Antonino Thiago de Ciqueira (17)
Grão-Mogol.

 

Junho
30
1882.

1345
José Thiago de Ciqueira Junior (11)
Irmão do precedente

 

Junho
30
1882.

Maio

23

1346
Ernesto Moreira d’Almeida (15)
Orphão.
Bahia

 

 

1347
Antonio Moreira d’Almeida (12)
Irmão do precedente

 

 

Junho

6

1348
Gabriel Ferreira Brant f. de
Felisberto Ferreira Brant
S. Paulo de Muriahé.

 

 

Julho

30

1349
Saturnino Gonçalves Nunes (16)
Tombos do Carangolla

 

 

Setembro

16

1350
João Eugenio d’Almeida f. de (15)
José Guilherme d’Almeida
S. João do Morro grande

 

 

13

1351
Francisco de Assis Adjuto (19)
Orphão
Paracatú

 

 

24

1352
Joaquim Maria Alvernás f. de (15 de Agosto de 68)
Joaquim José Alvernás
Rio de S. Francisco

 

 

27

1353
José Antonio de Lima Rollim f. de (20)
Manoel Antonio de Lima Rollim
Furquim.

 

 

1354
Symphronio Fonseca Ferreira. f. de (11)
José Fonseca Ferreira
S. Luzia

 

 

28

1355
João Honorio Ottoni Lima (12)
Orphão.
Arassuahy

 

 

1356
Francisco Xavier Vieira de Figueiredo f. de (14)
Domingos Vieira da Silva
Cattas-Altas.

 

 

1357
Germiniano Paulo da Costa Braz f. de (14)
José Braz da Costa
Formiga.

 

 

Setembro

28

1358
Messias de Sena Baptista (13).
Marianna.

 

 

1359
Fortunato Sousa Pereira Junior (15).
Formiga.

 

 

29

1360
Fortunato de Moura Estevão (13) f. de
Januario Francisco Estevão
Ubá.

 

 

1361
Alfredo José das Neves (11) f. de
José Jacyntho das Neves
Ouro-Preto

 

 

30

1362
Melchiades Ferreira Pinto Nunes (14)
f. de João Ferreira Nunes
S. Miguel do Piracicaba

 

 

1363
José Guedes Fernandes (17)
f. de Antonio Modesto Fernandes
Rio de S. Francisco.

 

 

1364
Antonio Caetano da Fonseca Junior (16)
Ponte-Nova

 

 

1365
Alfredo Botelho Ayrosa Carvalho (15).
f. de José Botelho de Araujo Carvalho.
Rio de Janeiro

 

 

Setembro

30

1366
José Antonio da Silva Campos (16)
f. de José Jorge da Silva campos
Porto-Real de S. F.co

 

 

1367
Antonio Garcias de Carvalho (17)
f. de José Gonçalves de Carvalho
Porto-Real de S. F.co

 

 

1368
Carlos Rodrigues de Moraes (12)
f. de Joaquim Rodrigues de Moraes Goyano
Barbacena

 

Junho
30
1882

Outubro

1

1369
Francisco Soares d’Azevedo (18)
f. de Antonio Soares d’Azevedo
S. Antonio do Carangolla

 

 

1370
Fructuoso José Gomes Calaça (11)
f. de Maoel José Gomes Calaça Junior
Agua-Branca (Alagôas)

 

 

1371
Theodoro Nogueira da Silva (12)
Orphão.
Quilombo

 

 

1372
José Luiz Coelho Pinto da Cunha (14).
Orphão
Pará.

 

 

Outubro

2

1373
Adalberto Ribeiro da Silva (11).
f. de
Oliveira

 

 

1374
Carlos Ferreira Tinouco (10)
f. de Antonio Luiz Ferreira Tinouco
Oliveira

 

Dep. Est. em 1895

 

1375
Alberto Alves (7-67.)
f. de João Thomaz Alves
S. João d’El-rei.

 

 

3

1376
Geraldino Vieira de Sousa (14)
f. de Joaquim Vieira de Sousa Rabello
Bicudos.

 

 

1377
Nominato Alves de Carvalho (15)
f. de Antonio Alves Carvalho.
Bicudos.

 

 

1378
Leopoldo Augusto Christiano Corrêa J.or (14)
Tamanduá.

 

 

1379
José Tiburcio dos Santos Ribeiro. (17)
Orphão.
Tamanduá.

 

Junho
30
1872.

1380
Alfredo dos Santos Ribeiro (16)
Irmão do precedente

 

Junho
30
1882.

Outubro

3

1381
Alfredo Eustachio d’Andrade Silva
f. de Francisco de Paula Silva
Lavras.

 

 

1382
Adelino José Ferreira (13)
Orphão.
Lavras.

 

 

4

1383
Laponese Rodrigues Silvério (14)
f. de Camillo Silvino de Carvalho
Nazareth.

 

 

1384
Joaquim Baptista Pinto (11)
f. de Augusto José Pinto
S. Rita de Sapucahy.

 

 

1385
Christiano José Dias. (19)
f. de Herculano José Dias
Tamanduá.

 

 

1386
Adolpho Ribeiro Silva (18)
Orphão.
Oliveira.

 

Junho
30
1882.

1387
Oscar Vieira de Rezende Silva (13)
f. de Joaquim Vieira de Rezende Silva
Cataguazes.

 

 

6

1388
João Martins da Silva Maia (13)
f. de João Martins Maia.
Mattosinhos.

 

 

Outubro

6

1389
Eloy José Garcia (14)
Orphão
Lage de Muriahé

 

 

9

1390
Arthur Leite de Barros (13)
f. de Antonio Gabriel Monteiro de Barros
Juiz de Fóra

 

 

1391
Maximo Ascencio Pereira (14)
Orphão.
S. Antonio de Padua

 

 

15

1392
Alfredo Fallone (14)
Orphão.
Rio de Janeiro

 

 

19

1393
Roque Antonio da Silva (17)
Orphão
Bambuy.

 

 

20

1394
Pio Nunes Coelho (— 17.(Fever.o 1887)
f. de Clemente Nunes Coelho
S. Miguel de Guanhães

 

 

21

1395
Hygino Alvares d’Abreu e Silva
Orphão.
Pitangui

 

 

1396
Francisco Alvares da Silva (17)
Orphão.
Pitangui

 

 

Outubro

23

1397
Astolpho Ramos Filgueiras (15)
f. de José Joaquim Pereira Ramos.
Cataguazes.

 

 

Junho
30 1882

1398
Rodolpho das Chagas Pinheiro (17)
Orphão.
Oliveira.

 

 

Novembro

8

1399
Ignacio Alvares da Silva Campos (17)
Orphão.
Pitangui

 

 

Dezembro

5

1400
Cosme Moreira d’Almeida (15)
Orphão
Bahia

 

Junho
30
1882.

14

1401
Antonio Marques da Rocha (3.Maio.1867)
f. de Joaquim da Silva Lisboa
S. João do Morro-Grande

 

 

28

1402
Belchior Ferreira da Silva (18)
f. de Victor José Ferreira (d.)
Araxá.

 

Junho
30
1882.

1403
Bartholomeo de San Geminiano Salerni (17)
f. de Luiz de S. Boaventura Salerni
Piumhy

 

 

1404
Francelino da Cruz Cardozo (13)
f. de Francelino José Cardozo Junior
Araxá.

 

 

Dezembro

29.

1405
Francisco André Bellieni (18)
f. de José Lourenço Bellieni
Cantagallo.