Livro de Matrícula – 1883

VOLTAR

1883
Janeiro

3

1522
Sanctos d’Andrade Carvalhaes Sobrinho (1868)
f. de Bernardino dos Sanctos Carvalhaes
Rio Vermelho.

 

 

7
7

1523
Francisco Firmo Barros (15 de Julho 67).
f. de José Augusto Barroso Lima.
S. João Nepomuceno Rio Novo

 

 

17

1524
José Daniel Barbosa (8 de Julho, 85).
f. de Constantino Daniel Barbosa
Rio de Janeiro

 

 

1525
Eduardo Daniel Barbosa. (7 Fev.ro 69).
f.   Irmão do precedente.

 

 

28.

1526
Lincol de Assis Ribeiro (13)
f. de Francisco de Assis Ribeiro.
Juiz de Fora.

 

 

Fevereiro

25

1527
João Coutinho d’Araujo Cunha (16).
Órfão.
Rio de Janeiro.

 

 

Março

19

1528
Horacio Antonio de Magalhães (16).
f. de João Antonio de Magalhães.
Januaria

 

 

Abril

3

1529
Benicio de Assis Marcondes (14)
f. de Francisco de Assis Marcondes.
Bicudos.

 

 

4

1530
Emilio Arthur Soares Guimarães (8)
Pernambuco.

 

 

Maio

5

1531
Quirino Alves de Carvalho (17)
f. de Antonio Alves de Carvalho
Ouro-Preto.

 

 

Junho

10

1532
Godofredo Ferreira Armond (14)
Orphão.
Rancharia.

 

 

1533
Abelardo Ferreira Armond (11)
Irmão do precedente.

 

 

1534
Adalberto Ferreira Armond (10)
Irmão do precedente.

 

 

Julho

8

N. 1535
Salustiano Severino d’Araujo (n. 27 D.e 1866)
f. de Joaquim Severino d’Aguiar
Diamantina.

 

 

Setembro

16

1536
Ibrahim Gomes Pereira (10 ½)
f. de Antonio Gomes Pereira Filho.
Ubá.

 

 

Setembro

16

1537
Antonio Gomes Pereira Neto (8 ½)
f. de Antonio Gomes Pereira Filho
Ubá.

 

 

27

1538
Pedro de Siqueira Torres (1871 Jn.o)
f. de Luiz Vieira de Siqueira Torres
Paracatú.

 

 

28

1539
Tito de Sousa Novaes (4 Jnr.o 1870)
f. de Eleutherio de Sousa Novaes
Marianna.

 

 

29

1540
Manoel Elisario de Sousa Novaes (27 Setbr.o 71)
Irmão do Precedente.

 

 

1540 bis.
José Victoriano de Sousa Novaes (23 Março 73)
Irmão do Precedente.

 

 

1541
Eleutherio de Sousa Novaes Junior (28 Outbr.o 74)
Irmão do Precedente.

 

 

29

1542
Elias Monteiro da Silva Junior (11)
Mathias Barbosa.

 

 

1543
Benjamim Flores de Oliveira (20 Desembro 72)
f. de Joaquim Augusto Flores
S. João d’El Rey.

 

 

Setembro

30

1544
Elias Augusto do Carmo (12)
Orphão.
Marianna.

 

 

1545
Francisco Senna d’Oliveira (n. 10 Junho 68)
f. de José Senna d’Oliveira
Pomba.

 

 

1546
Joaquim Moureira de Sousa (17)
f. de João Moureira de Sousa
Campo Bello.

 

 

1547
Misseno Moureira Maia (13)
f. de Policeno Moureira Maia
Campo Bello.

 

 

Outubro

2

1548
Chrispiniano Nougueira Duarte (16 Fevr.o 1867)
f. de João Nogueira Duarte
Capella Nova do Betim.

 

 

1549
Carlos Ribeiro da Silva (12)
f. de Francisco Ribeiro da Silva.
Oliveira.

 

 

1550
Laphaette Ribeiro da Silva (10)
Irmão do precedente.

 

 

1551
Virgillio Rodrigues Tito (12)
f. de Marcelino Rodrigues Tito
Oliveira

 

 

Outubro

3

1552
Antonio Martins Mosqueira (14)
f. de José d’Oliveira Mosqueira.
Bicudos.

 

 

1553
José Bernardes de Mello (17)
f. de Amancio José Bernardes
Sacramento (Araxá)

 

 

4

1554
José Thomaz Teixeira (Abril 72)
f. de Manoel Thomaz Teixeira
Ouro Preto.

 

 

5.

1555
Manoel Marianno Gomes Lana (17)
f. de Venancio Mariano Costa Lana
Barra Longa.

 

 

1556
Francisco Mariano Gomes Lana (15)
Irmão do precedente.

 

 

1557
Antonio Mariano Duarte Lana (15)
Orphão.
Barra-Longa.

 

 

1558
Affonso Mariano Duarte Lana (13)
Orphão. Irmão do precedente.
Barra Longa.

 

 

7

1559
Marcelino José da Costa Lima (9)
Orphão.
Juiz de Fora.

 

 

Outubro

9

1560
Ethelberto Neville (14)
f. de Marcos Neville
Rio de Janeiro.

 

 

12

1561
Sotero Itajay (22 Abril 69)
f. de José Gabriel da Costa Itajay.
Rio de Janeiro.

 

 

13

1562
Venancio Saturnino Gonçalves Mor (17)
Orphão
Ponte-Nova.

 

 


29

1563
Julio Cesar de Miranda (   )
f. de Antonio Felicissimo Gomes. 1563
Barra-Longa.

 

 

Novembro

3

1564
Raymundo Vieira Costa (31 Agosto 77)
f. de Lionel Vieira da Costa
Serro.

 

 

4

1565
Manoel Antonio Pereira de Carvalho (16)
f. de Antonio Joaquim Pereira de Carvalho.
Nazareth.

 

 

8

1566
Eduardo Lopes Cansado (18)
f. de Romualdo Xavier Lopes Cansado.
Pitangui.

 

 

Desembro

8

1567
Joaquim de Guimarães (31 Maio 66)
f. de Luiz Ribeiro de Guimarães.
Icó. (Ceará)

 

 

1568
Francisco de Assis Araujo Braga (13)
f. de José Maria de Araujo Braga.
Parahyba do Sul.

 

 

Desembro

8.

1569
Antenor Cyriaco d’Araujo e Braga (11)
f. Irmão do precedente.

 

 

9

1570
Antonio de Sousa Monteiro (12)
f. de Severiano Monteiro de Sousa.
Cachoeira de Itapemirim.

 

 

1571
Joaquim Pereira da Silva (15 Junho 71)
f. de Theophilo Pereira da Silva
Ouro-Preto.

 

 

31

1572
Arthur de Barros (22)
f. de Candido José de Barros.
Pouso Alegre.