Livro de Matrícula – 1889

VOLTAR

1889
Janeiro

12

1819
João Odilon Ferreira,
filho de Manoel de Paula Ferreira.
Ouro Preto.

 

 

1820
Heitor de Oliveira Pereira,
f.o de João Pereira de Oliveira.
Rio de Janeiro.

 

 

Fevereiro

7

1821
Noel Custodio dos Santos,
f.o do D.or Custodio Americo dos Santos.
Rio de Janeiro.

 

 

1822
Jose Estacio da Silva
Rio de Janeiro.

 

 

1823
Jose Custodio do Nascimento,
f.o de Jose Custodio do Nascimento.
Rio de Janeiro.

 

 

1824
Jose Lopes de Magalhaes.
f.o de Domingos Lopes de Magalhaes.
Morro Vermelho.

 

 

13

1825
Jose Vieira Marques,
S. João do Morro Grande.

Ex-secretario de Exterior, ex-chefe de Policia e senador estadual

 

Fevereiro

13

1826
Antonio Raymundo Caldeira,
S. João do Morrogrande.

 

 

Abril

10

1827
Julio Alves Pequeno
S. Paulo de Muriahé.

 

 

Julho

16

1828
Thomaz Mario Pierocetti,
f.o de D. Penelope Ricci.
Ouro Preto.

 

 

Agosto 30

1829
Themistocles Correa

 

 

Setembro

28

1830
Jose Gonzaga do Patrocinio
Barra Longa.

 

 

1831
Boaventura Borges dos Reis,
f.o de Thomé Borges dos Reis.
Pomba (cidade).

 

 

1832
Alberto Pereira de Lemos,
f.o de Domingos Pereira de Lemos.
Estação das Laranjeiras.

 

 

1833
Adeodato Oldemar Figueira da Silva,
f.o de Augusto Silva.
Uberaba.

 

 

1834
Americo da Costa Gontijo
Formiga (cidade)

 

 

1835
Eunapio Deiró Gontijo Bello
Formiga (cidade)

 

 

Outubro

1

1836
Christiano Brandão de Sousa.
S. Jose do Barrozo.

 

 

Outubro

1

1837
Antonio Joaquim de Paiva,
f.o de Serafim Jacintho de Paiva.
Estação de João Gomes.

 

 

1838
Joaquim Candido Monteiro.
f.o de Jose Honorio Monteiro.
Campo Bello de Tamanduá.

 

 

1839
Jose Gonçalves Baião,
f.o de Antonio Gonçalves Baião.
Ubá.

 

 

1840
Joaquim Sergis de Barros
Cocaes.

 

 

1841
Galileo Nogueira Penido,
f.o do D.or João Nogueira Penido.
Juiz de Fora (cidade.)

 

 

1842
Altino Gabriel de Campos,
f.o de Jose Joaquim de Campos Cordeiro.
Pitanguy.

 

 

1843
Antonio Gabriel machado,
irmão do precedente.
Pitanguy.

 

 

1844
Jose Teixeira Dias de Carvalho
Itabira (cidade.)

 

 

1845
Francisco Teixeira de Carvalho,
irmão do precedente.
Itabira.

 

 

1846
Gabriel Ramos da Silva
Rio de Janeiro.

 

 

1847
Theodorico Marques Sousa Maia,
Santa Luzia de Sabará.

Padre – Vigário de Baldim

 

Dezembro

8

1848
Bernardo Pereira de Azevedo
Lagoa Dourada.