Livro de Matrícula – 1903

VOLTAR

5. Jan.o

1903

3445.
Luiz Orsini de Castro (13 an).
Filho de Torquato Orsini de C.
S. Quiteria.

”  Janr.o

3446.
Militão Barroso de Carvalhaes.
Filho de Joaq.m Thomaz de Carvalhaes.
S. Miguel de Guanhoes.

5 Janeiro

3447.
Arcides Ferr.a da Silva,
Filho de Emilio Ferr.a da S.a
S. Miguel Guanhães

5 Janeiro

3448.
Fran.co Macharanguape da Fonseca e Silva. (16 an)
Filho de Fran.co Victorio Fonseca Silva.
Rua Pão-Fervo (14  Rio.”.

11 de Jan

1903

3449.
Dinando Ferr.a de Camargos. (16 an)
Filho de Pedro Ferr.a Camargos.
Rua S. Ant.o (30) Santos.

12 Janr.o

3450.
José Machado da Costa (16 an).
Filho de J.e Machado C.ta Lage.
Itabira M. Dentro.

3451
Armando de Oliveira Monteiro (14 an).
Filho de Oliveira Martins
S. Paulo.

”     ”

3452.
Evandro Penaforte Quintão 15.
Filho Sr. Cel. Ant.o Alvares Ferr.a Quintão.
S. Ant.o do Rio Abaixo.

” 13 7.bro ”

3453.
Ant.o Fernandes Diniz. (14 an)
Filho de Ant.o Thomaz Fernandes Diniz
S. Miguel Piracicaba.

25 de Julho

3454.
Pedro Branth (18 annos)
Filho de Pedro Branth.
Ponte Nova.

3455.
J.e Adriano Souza de Sena (13 an)
Filho de João Perpetuo Soares Sena.
S. Barbara.

1° 8.bro

3456.
Cecilio de Oliveira Costa
Filho.   –    Rio.

3457.
Carlos Alves Filgueiras Campos.
Filho de Ant.o A. Filgueiras
Pytanguy

”     ”

3458.
Attilas dos Santos Louves (13 an)
Filho de Pedro Santos Salgado.
Pyrahúba.

”      ”

3459.
Olyntho Souza Castro.
Filho D.a Rita de Castro.
Unhão.

”     ”

3460.
Joaq.m Olympio Fonseca Cruz.
Filho de Joaq.m Olimpio F Cruz
Itabira.

”     ”

3461.
Modesto da Silveira Machado.
Filho de Eugenio Silveira Mach.o
Rio Novo.

3462
Ozorio Sampaio.
Filho de Alfredo Sampaio.
Itabira M. D.

”     ”

3463.
Salvador Rubim dos Santos.
Filho de J.e Raym.do dos Santos
S. Gonçalo. (Ap.co em 1905).
Pe. Lazarista. mora em Barbacena capelão das Irmãs

”     ”

3464.
João Ferr.a Freitas.
Filho de João F. F.
S. Paulo Muriahé.
= Procurador Geral da Fazenda do Distrito Federal = 1955 = 
((—-) teve em visita)
Repetiu a visita em 31-3-56

”     ”

3465.
Omero de Gouvêa Alvim.
Filho de Dr. J. Valentino Gouvêa.
(Ouro Preto) Rio Novo.

3466.
Ant.o Valentino Gouvêa. (irmão.

1°  ”

3467.
Fran.co Marianno Lana. (17 an)
Filho de J.e Marianno C.ta Lana.
Bicudos.

3468.
Ant.o Marianno de Lana (irmão)

3469.
Nestor Agenor de Lana.

”     ”

3470.
João Julio de Magalhães.
Filho de Fran.co Julio de Mag.es
S. Barbara.

1° de 8.bro

3471.
Hyllario de Britto. (18 an)
Filho de Bernardino Luiz M. Brito.
– Pomba.

4 8.bro (1903)

3472.
Alcindo Pereira da Silva
Filho de João Per.a da Silva.
S. Mig.el Guanhães.
advogado em Guanhães e Prefeito em G.
faleceu em 1950

”     ”

3473.
Bernardino dos S.tos Carvalhaes. (13 an).
Filho de Santos Carvalhaes.
Rio Vermelho.

11 de 8.bro

3474.
Waldemar Figueiredo. (13 an).
Filho de D.a Maria Figueiredo.
Rua Dr. Luiz Vasconcellos Meira (32   Rio.))

”     ”

3475.
M.el Ferr.a Martins
Filho de Fran.co Ferr.a Martins.
Ponte Nova.

20 de 8.bro

3476.
Flavio Xavier Lopes Cançado. (15 an)
Filho do Flavio X. L. C.
Bom Despacho.
medico 
Prefeito

3477.
Ant.o Lope Cardoso (11 an)
Filho de J.e Pio da Silva Cardoso.
Bom Despacho.

3478.
George Mena Barretto de Salles. (15 . an).
Filho de D.a Cecilia Mena Barreto de Salles.
Rua Aguiar. 2 – Rio –

20 9.bro

3479.
Ney Drumond. (14 an).
Filho Cantilho Drumond.
Ponte Nova.

”     ”

3480.
Fran.co Per.a Junior.
Filho de Fran.co de Assis.
Abre Campo.

3481.
Ant.o Maria Pedrosa (13, an)
filho de Ant.o Rod. Pedrosa.
Bom J.s de Amparo.

28 8.bro

1903.

3482.
Eurico Rodolpho Paixão. (13 an)
Filho de Rodolpho G. Paixão.
Rua 14 de Maio n. 79.  Rio.

(30) 7 10.bro

3483.
Orestes Queiroz Cançado. (14 an)
Filho de Flavio Chaves Cançado.
Bom despacho.

4 de 10.bro

(904)

3484.
Alvaro Soares Teixeira.
filho de Carlos S. T.
Ponte Nova

30 de 10.bro

3485.
Jayme Alves de Carv.o
filho de Ant.o Roberto Alves.
Bicudos.