Livro de Matrícula – 1904

VOLTAR

1904.
7 (17) de Janeiro.

3486.
Affonso Martins Soares
Filho de M.el Olympio Soares
Ponte Nova.

10 Abril

3487.
Mario Leite Penteado
Filho de Carlos G. L. Penteado
Campinas.

3488.
Fausto L. Penteado (irmão).

10  ”

3489.
Ney Ferr.a de Camargos.
Filho de Carlos F. Camargos.
Rua Fran.co Glycenio 81)  Campinas

18 de M.ço

1904

3490.
Mario de Abreu Ribeiro.
Sabará.

(20) de M.ço

3491.
Joaq.m Lopes de Alvarenga.
Filho de Ant.o Alvarenga.
Alameda dos Bambus 26. S. Paulo.

16 de M.ço

3492.
J.e Marques (Joldão).
(Filho) Tutelado de Julio Alberto da C.ta
Rua 7 de 7.bro 74 Rio.

13 de Ag.to

3943.
Pedro Enéas Galvão.
Filho do General Enéas Galvão,
Rio.

19 de Ag.to

3944.
Julio de Carvalho.
Filho de Theophilo de Carv.o
S. Anna dos Ferros.

23 de Ag.to

3945.
J.e Pinto Moreira
Filho de Ant.o Fernandes P. M.
Ponte Nova.

1° 7.bro

3946.
Benigno Magnanimo do Couto (16 an).
Filho de Theophilo Symplicio do Couto.
S. Ant.o do Grama.

3947.
Nelson do Couto (irmão). (14 an)

”       ”

3948
Mario Sette Pena. (14 an)
Filho de Ant.o Arlindo Pena.
Patrocínio de Muriahé.

”      ”

3949.
Oriel de Sz.a Barros (17 an).
filho de Ant.o Moreira Sz.a Barros
Campo.

1° de 7.bro

3950.
Fran.co Miz de Ar.o (Ap.co em 1905.) (14 an)
filho de João Pedro Ar.o
S. J.e da Paraopeba.

3951.
João Roza de Amorim. (15 an)
Filho de Ildefonso R. Amorim
Piedade de Paraopeba.

”       ”

3952.
Jayme Alves de Carv.o
filho de Ant.o Roberto Alves de Carv.o
Bicudos.

3953.
Boanerges Guimarães
Filho de M.el Ferr.a Guim.es
S. Ant.o de S. João acima.

3954.
Fabio Pena Moreira dos S.tos (14 an)
filho de M.el Moreira dos S.tos Pena.
S. Barbara
Coletor estadual em S. Barbara

”      ”

3955.
Augusto Branth Filho, de
Aug.to Ferr.a Branth.
– Ponte Nova

1° Janeiro

1904

3956.
Angelo Vieira de Sz.a Rabello. (15 an)
Filho de D. Maria V. do Carmo
Bicudos.

”      ”

3957.
Ant.o V. de Sz.a Rabello (irmão)

(—) 3 Fever.o

3958.
João Almeida Campos. (17, an)
filho de João Leite Ferraz Campos.
Jahú. (Est. S. Paulo)).

3959.
Joaq.m Almeida Campos (irmão)

5 M.ço

3960.
Tacisio Generoso da Silva.
filho de D.a Ignez Pollycena Alm.da e Silva
Serro

3961.
M.el de Sz.a Barros
filho de M.el S. Barros
Jequery.

6 Abril.

3962.
Domingos Nery Ribeiro. (17 an/.
Filho de Tancredo Nery Ribeiro.
S. J.e do Rio Preto.

1° 7.bro

3963.
Amadeu Marafelli.
filho de Fran.co Marafelli.
Lavras de funil.

3964.
J.e Ant.o Chaves. (23 an)
Filho de Luiz Ant.o Chaves.
S. Antonio do Matta-Pão.

1° 7.bro

3965.
José Gonçalves de Carv.o
Filho de D.a Maria Cand.a Silveira.
Porto Real.

”     ”

3966.
Oscar Pereira Garcia Lião.
Filho de João Pereira G. Lião.
Formiga.
Farmacêutico – formado em ouro Preto 1911
Morreu com 49 anos.

”     ”

3967
Ismael Per.a G. Leão. (irmão)

3968
José Ant.o de Carv.o
filho de Ant.o Garcia de Carv.o
Porto Real.

8 de 7.bro

(3969).
Luis Martins Soares, filho de M.el
Olympio Soares
Ponte Nova.

” 10

3965. b
Sebastião J.e de Souza,
filho de M.el J.e de Souza.
Santa Luzia   Carangola.

10  ”

3966. b
Raymundo Alves de Souza,
filho Raym.do A. Souza,
Carangólla.

”     ”

3(90)67. b
Asdrubal de Vasconcellos Pessôa.
filho de Luiz de Silva Pessoa.
Carangolla.

”     ”

3968. b
Daniel Utschx (16 an).
Filho de Danil H. Utschx.
Conceição des Serro.

3969. b
José Monte Serra.
filho de Eliziario Serra.
Ponte Nova.

13 de 7.bro

3970.
Arthur Fonseca da Cruz.
filho de Ant.o Ferr.a Fonseca,
Bicudos.

3971.
Alicio Fonseca Cruz (irmão do preced.e)

21 de 7.bro

3972
Arcebiades de Mello Costa.
filho de Deslindo da C.ta
Itambé M. D.

28 de 7.bro

3973.
Fran.co Ferr.a
filho de Luiz Ferr.a Guim.es
Ponte Nova.

”     ”

3974.
Fran.co de Assis Gomes,
filho de Carlos de Assis Gomes
Boa Vista de Marianna.

Outubro

3975
Ant.o Carlos Dias Duarte.
Filho de Ant.o C. D. D.
Bom Jesus do Amparo.

4 de 8.bro

3976
J.e Emilio Starling.
Filho de J.e Emilio L. Starling.
Ponte Nova.

3977.
Waldetaro Vieira Starling (irmão).

5 Outubro

3978.
J.e dos Reis Cotta
filho de M.el dos Reis Cotta,
Barra Longa.

24 9.bro

3979.
J.e Raym.do Pinheiro  Apostólico
Filho de Agostinho J.e Pinheiro
S. J.e da Lagôa.

1° Set.bro

1904,

3980
J.e Rodrigues Pereira.
Filho de João de Deus Per.a
Ouro Preto.

3981
Arthur Rodrigues Pereira. (irmão)

”     ”

3982
José Guilherme  Filho de
J.e G. Rodrigues.
Ouro Branco.
= Médico

10 de 7.bro

3983.
J.e Carlos Pereira.
Filho de Carlos Ant.o Per.a
Rio S. Fran.co
Farmaceutico em Peçanha irmão do Pe. M. Carlos Pereira C.M.

”     ”

3984.
Ant.o Carlos Pereira (irmão)
seminarista Dentista, e escrivão  +1962

”     ”

3985
Carlos Ant.o Pereira
Farmaceutico em S. João Evangelista   falecido 19(74)

”     ”

3986
Condebaldo Soares de Sz.a
Filho de Theophilo Figueiredo Sz.a
Faria Lemos.

3987
Waldemar Soares Souza (irmão)
Carangola 
Medico morreu em B Hte  1965 

9 de Setembro

3988.
Octaviano Costa Sena.
filho de G. C.ta Sena
Ouro Preto.
Morreu de influenza em 1918

17 de 7.bro

3989.
Castor Gomes,
Filho de Ant.o Gomes. (Ap.co em 1905)
Hespanha       Freijo

”     ”

3990.
Alzir Waldemar do Nascimento.
filho de Ouvidio João Paulo Nascim.to
S. Paulo Muriahé.

22 de 7.bro

3991.
Paulo de Jesus Lopes de Carv.o
filho de Antonio Leão Lopes da Cruz.
Ouro Preto.

22 de 7.bro

3992.
Manoel C.ta Lana,
filho de M.el Gonçalves Lana,
Barra Longa.
Fazendeiro – Fazenda das Corvinas  Barra Longa

22  ”

3993.
Durval Carlos dos Reis.
Filho de João Carlos dos Reis.
Rua Aguiar 13 (Cap. Fed. Rio.

8 de 8.bro

3994.
Aristides da S. Duarte,
filho de Joaq.m Pereira Duarte.
S. Anna dos Ferros.
Médico

3995.
Ant.o Fran.co Lima
filho de Nicolau Per.a Lima
Itabira de Campos.

9 de Outubro

3996.
J.e de Mello Soares Gouvêa.
filho de Emilio Soares Gouvêa
Tombos de Carangolla.
Agrônomo    Secretario de Agricultura

3997
Gothardo Soares Gouvêa (irmão).
médico

20-8.bro

3998.
Theophilo de Almeida.
filho de Fran.co Torquato Almeida.
Pará.   (Minas)
médico, Foi paraninfo dos alunos do Caraça em 1950

5 10.bro

3999
Mario Ferraz de Camargos
filho de J.e Ferraz Camargos.
Piracicaba. E. de S. Paulo.

”    ”

4000
Lineu Ferr.a Camargos.
filho de Pedro Ferr.a Camargos.
Rua S. Ant.o 30. Santos.

”    ”

4001
Cid. Ferr.a Camargos (irmão).

4002
Joaq.m Ferr.a Pacheco.
filho de Egluano Ferr.a Pacheco.
Campinas. S. Paulo.

”    ”

4003.
Ant.o Ferr.a Pacheco (irmão)).

20 10.bro

4004.
Ant.o da C.ta Ribeiro.
filho de Fran.co C.ta Ribeiro.
Lavras de Funil.