Livro de Matrícula – 1908

VOLTAR

1908
1° Fevereiro

4128
Aldemar Beltrão, (8 de 10 de 1892)
f. de Thomaz Beltrão.
n. de Recife. (Pernambuco)

2 Março

4129
José Augusto Ferreira Passos, (28 Jan. 1890)
f. de Augusto Ferreira Passos
n. de Villa Nova de Lima

16 Março

4130
Ovidio Gomes da Silva, (3 Nov. 1890)
f. de Edmiro Gomes da Silva
n. de Cataguazes.

16 id.

4131
Martinho Ferreira da Silva, (11 Nov. 1893)
f. de Antonio Vicente Ferreira da Silva,
Ouro-Preto.

26 id.

4132
Francisco Saturnino. (1 de Maio 1895.)  Apost°
f. de Olympio José Coelho.
Ponte-Nova (Minas.)

26 id.

4133
Gaspar Cordeiro Couto. (24 Agosto 1894)  Apost°
f. de Genuino Cordeiro Couto.
Paraponema. (Minas)
Padre Lazarista – missionario em Diamantina + em BHte

26 id.

4134
Anfrisio José Netto. (15-Março-1893) Apost°
f. de José Netto
Ouro-Preto

26 id.

4135
José Bonifacio Ferreira Leite. (14 Maio 1889)  Apost°
f. de Leonel Ferreira Leite.
Pomba. (Minas)
Padre Lazarista. Professor no Caraça. + no Rio

26 id.

4136
Dirceu José Soares. (20-Abril-1890)  Apost°
f. de Carlos Francisco Soares.
Morro do Pilar. (Minas)

1908
26 Março

4137
Alcibiades Nogueira da Gama. (9-out-1894)  Apost°
f. de Leopoldo Nogueira da Gama
Munhuassú. (Minas.)

26 id.

4138
Francisco Leoni Fialho. (8-Março-1894)  Apost°
f. de Joaquim (Ferreira) Francisco Fialho.
Araponga. (Minas)

26 id.

4139
Francisco Seixas. (2-Janeiro-1894)  Apost°
f. de Alfredo Seixas.
Ouro-Preto

26 id.

4140
Alfredo Rodrigues Chaves. (2-Janeiro-1894)  Apost°
f. de Manuel Rodrigues Chaves
Lagoa dourada.  (Minas.)

26 id.

4141
Dolor da Silva Perdigão. (31-Agosto-1893)  Apost°
f. de Luiz Theodoro da Silva Perdigão.
S. Domingos do Prata.

26 id.

4142
Pericles Moreira Figueredo. (26-Janeiro-1894)  Apost°
f. de José Moreira Figueredo.
Cattas-Altas.

26 id.

4143
José Francisco Moreira Rodrigues. (4-Junho-1891)  Apost°
f. de Manuel Moreira Rodrigues.
S. Gonçalo Rio Abaixo.  (Minas.)

26 id.

4144
Antonio Guilherme Pires da Costa. (25-Junho 1892)  Apost°
f. de Pacifico Pires da Costa.
Viçosa.
Padre – Vigario de Bonfim

26 id.

4145
Josephino d’Avila Cabral. (4-Fevereiro-1895.)  Apost°
f. de Josephino d’Avila Cabral Flechas.
Taquarassú.  (Minas.)

1° Abril

4146
Carlos Werneck. (5 de Novembro 1894).  Apost°
f. de Dario dos Passos Werneck
Sto. Antonio do Chiador.  (Minas.

1° Abril

4147
Manuel Lucio de Moraes. (1° Julho 1894)  Apost°
f. de José Moraes.
Sant’Anna do Alfié. (Minas.)

30 Março

4148
Domingos Moreira dos Santos Penna Junior. (26 Abril 1893)
f. de Dr. Domingos Moreira dos Santos Penna.
Sta. Barbara.

30   ”

4149
Lincoln Moreira dos Santos Penna. (19 março 1895.)
irmão do precedente.
Engenheiro e Diretor da R. M. Viação

30   ”

4150
Henrique de Souza Pederneiras. (1 Junho 1895.)
f. de Dr. Childerico Paranhos Pederneiras.
Queluz.

30   ”

4151
Renato de Figueredo Lacerda Franco. (11 Julho 1890)
f. de Dr. Eugenio Lacerda Franco
S. Paulo.

30   ”

4152
Procopio de Figueredo Lacerda Franco. (5 Agosto 1892)
irmão do precedente

30   ”

4153
José de Almeida Prado e Fraga. (22 de Março 1892)
f. de Dr. Constantino Gonçalves Fraga.
Jahú. (S. Paulo.

30   ”

4154
Manuel Lysippo de Almeida Fraga. (4 Outubro 1893)
irmão do precedente.

30   ”

4155
Francisco de Almeida Fraga. (19 Jan. 1896)
irmão do precedente

30   ”

4156
Francisco Ribeiro de Almeida. (19 Agosto 1894)
f. de Bento Felix de Almeida.
S. Domingos do Rio do Peixe. (Minas.)

31   ”

4157
Agenor Vieira. (1 Outubro 1894)
f. de ?.  tutor José Soares da Silva.
Ponte Nova.   (Minas.)

31   ”

4158
Evaristo de Lima. (22 Outubro 1890)
f. de Eloy Galcindo
Villa Nova de Lima.

1° Abril

4159
José Maria de Araujo. (15 Março 1890.)
f. de Joaquim Modesto de Araujo.
S. José da Lagôa – (Minas)

2 Abril

4160
Agenor Ludgero Alves. (25 Septembro 1891.)
f. de Martinho Ludgero Alves.
S. José do Barroso. – (Minas.)

2   ”

4161
Wladimir Teixeira
f. de Bento Teixeira.
S. Domingos do Rio do Peixe.

8 Abril

4162
Bemjamin Severiano da Silva Junior. (2 Jan. 1888.)
f. de Bemjamin Severiano da Silva.
Ouro-Branco.

10   ”

4163
Symphronio José Torres. (30 Agosto de 1895)
f. de Antonio José Torres. (fallecido.)
Bambuhy.

10   ”

4164
José de Miranda. (10 Dezembro de 1894.)
f. de Virgilio Cruz Miranda.
Bambuhy.

13   ”

4165
Antonio Motta Portella. (25 de Junho 1896)
f. de Antonio de Campos Portella.
Sande.

14   ”

4166
Antonio Guimarães Sampaio. (29 Junho 1897)
f. de Cel. José Ignacio de Carvalho Sampaio
S. Domingos de Mariana.

14   ”

4167
Dante Guimarães Sampaio.  (28 Fevereiro 1898.)
irmão do precedente

24   ”

4168
José Baptista Martins Guerra

24   ”

4169
Raymundo Martins da Costa

19 Junho

4170
José Bom Sucesso de Mello. (14 Agosto 1892)
f. de José Nunes de Mello.
Caethé.

2 de Agosto

4171
Licinio Rodrigues da Costa. (22 Dez. 1893)
f. de Albino Rodrigues da Costa.
Sorocaba. (S. Paulo.)

1° de Outubro

4172
José Demetrio da Silva Leite. (11 Set. 1889)
f. José Lourenço da Silva.
Itabira do Matto Dentro.